Councillor Ben Lloyd-Shogbesan

Profile image for Councillor Ben Lloyd-Shogbesan

Not currently an elected councillor.

Terms of Office

  • 06/05/2010 - 22/05/2014
  • 23/05/2014 - 03/05/2018
  • 07/05/2018 - 11/05/2020
  • 11/05/2020 - 10/05/2021