Councillor Nadine Bely-Summers

Profile image for Councillor Nadine Bely-Summers

Not currently an elected councillor.

Terms of Office

  • 07/05/2018 - 11/05/2020
  • 11/05/2020 - 10/05/2021
  • 10/05/2021 - 23/01/2023