Councillor Marie Tidball

Profile image for Councillor Marie Tidball

Not currently an elected councillor.

Terms of Office

  • 09/05/2016 - 11/05/2020
  • 11/05/2020 - 10/05/2021
  • 10/05/2021 - 22/08/2022