Councillor Dr Joe McManners

Profile image for Councillor Dr Joe McManners

Not currently an elected councillor.

Terms of Office

  • 06/05/2010 - 10/03/2013
  • 07/05/2018 - 11/05/2020
  • 11/05/2020 - 10/05/2021