Committee attendance

Council, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Dr Sandy Douglas 1
Councillor Ed Turner 4
Councillor Mark Lygo 5
Councillor Sajjad Malik 4
Councillor Mohammed Altaf-Khan 4
Councillor Mike Rowley 5
Councillor Susanna Pressel 5
Councillor Nigel Chapman 5
Councillor Tom Landell Mills 1
Councillor Tiago Corais 4
Councillor Roz Smith 2
Councillor Lubna Arshad 4
Councillor Shaista Aziz 3
Councillor Nadine Bely-Summers 1
Councillor Dr Hosnieh Djafari-Marbini 4
Councillor Rae Humberstone 1
Councillor Jabu Nala-Hartley 1
Councillor Lizzy Diggins 3
Councillor Dr Christopher Smowton 5
Councillor Laurence Fouweather 5
Councillor Paula Dunne 4
Councillor Dr Amar Latif 3
Councillor Diko Walcott 4
Councillor Lucy Pegg 5
Councillor Barbara Coyne 5
Councillor Duncan Hall 2
Councillor Ajaz Rehman 5
Councillor Naomi Waite 5
Councillor Edward Mundy 5
Councillor Imogen Thomas 4
Councillor Jemima Hunt 4
Councillor Chris Jarvis 5
Councillor Katherine Miles 4
Councillor James Fry 5
Councillor Mary Clarkson 5
Councillor Susan Brown 4
Councillor Louise Upton 5
Councillor Stephen Goddard 5
Councillor Andrew Gant 4
Councillor Tom Hayes 2
Councillor Alex Hollingsworth 5
Councillor Rosie Rawle 5
Councillor Alistair Morris 5
Councillor Lois Muddiman 5
Councillor Emily Kerr 5
Councillor Jo Sandelson 5
Councillor Chewe Munkonge 5
Councillor Anna Railton 5
Councillor Linda Smith 5
General Purposes Licensing Casework Sub-Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Rae Humberstone 2
Councillor Barbara Coyne 1
Councillor Naomi Waite 1
Councillor Edward Mundy 2
Councillor Katherine Miles 2
Councillor Mary Clarkson 1
Councillor Louise Upton 1
Councillor Jo Sandelson 1
General Purposes Licensing Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Mark Lygo 1
Councillor Tiago Corais 1
Councillor Rae Humberstone 1
Councillor Lizzy Diggins 1
Councillor Paula Dunne 1
Councillor Barbara Coyne 1
Councillor Naomi Waite 1
Councillor Edward Mundy 2
Councillor Katherine Miles 2
Councillor Mary Clarkson 1
Councillor Louise Upton 1
Councillor Andrew Gant 0
Councillor Rosie Rawle 2
Councillor Lois Muddiman 2
Councillor Jo Sandelson 0
Housing and Homelessness Panel (Panel of the Scrutiny Committee), 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Jabu Nala-Hartley 0
Councillor Lizzy Diggins 0
Councillor Laurence Fouweather 1
Councillor Paula Dunne 1
Councillor Rosie Rawle 1
Councillor Jo Sandelson 1
Councillor Linda Smith 1
Licensing & Gambling Acts Casework Sub-Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Rae Humberstone 0
Councillor Lizzy Diggins 1
Councillor Barbara Coyne 3
Councillor Edward Mundy 1
Councillor Katherine Miles 1
Councillor Mary Clarkson 1
Councillor Jo Sandelson 2
Licensing and Gambling Acts Committee, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Mark Lygo 1
Councillor Tiago Corais 0
Councillor Rae Humberstone 0
Councillor Lizzy Diggins 1
Councillor Paula Dunne 1
Councillor Barbara Coyne 0
Councillor Naomi Waite 1
Councillor Edward Mundy 1
Councillor Katherine Miles 1
Councillor Mary Clarkson 0
Councillor Louise Upton 1
Councillor Andrew Gant 0
Councillor Rosie Rawle 1
Councillor Lois Muddiman 1
Councillor Jo Sandelson 0
Planning - Oxford City Planning Committee, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Sajjad Malik 3
Councillor Mohammed Altaf-Khan 4
Councillor Nigel Chapman 3
Councillor Shaista Aziz 4
Councillor Lizzy Diggins 1
Councillor Laurence Fouweather 5
Councillor Lucy Pegg 2
Councillor Barbara Coyne 1
Councillor Duncan Hall 1
Councillor Ajaz Rehman 5
Councillor Jemima Hunt 1
Councillor Mary Clarkson 5
Councillor Susan Brown 1
Councillor Louise Upton 5
Councillor Alex Hollingsworth 5
Councillor Alistair Morris 1
Councillor Emily Kerr 1
Councillor Jo Sandelson 1
Councillor Anna Railton 1