Committee attendance

Appointments Committee, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Ed Turner 0
Councillor Susan Brown 1
Councillor Andrew Gant 1
Councillor Tom Hayes 0
Councillor Emily Kerr 1
Cabinet, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Ed Turner 1
Councillor Mike Rowley 2
Councillor Nigel Chapman 2
Councillor Lubna Arshad 1
Councillor Shaista Aziz 4
Councillor Lizzy Diggins 1
Councillor Dr Christopher Smowton 3
Councillor Diko Walcott 5
Councillor Imogen Thomas 2
Councillor Mary Clarkson 1
Councillor Susan Brown 5
Councillor Louise Upton 4
Councillor Tom Hayes 2
Councillor Elizabeth Wade 1
Councillor Alex Hollingsworth 5
Councillor Chewe Munkonge 1
Councillor Linda Smith 3
Council, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Colin Cook 1
Councillor Ed Turner 3
Councillor Mark Lygo 2
Councillor Sajjad Malik 3
Councillor Mohammed Altaf-Khan 1
Councillor Dick Wolff 1
Councillor Mike Rowley 3
Councillor Susanna Pressel 3
Councillor Nigel Chapman 2
Councillor Marie Tidball 2
Councillor Tom Landell Mills 3
Councillor Tiago Corais 3
Councillor Roz Smith 3
Councillor Lubna Arshad 3
Councillor Shaista Aziz 2
Councillor Nadine Bely-Summers 3
Councillor Dr Hosnieh Djafari-Marbini 1
Councillor Rae Humberstone 3
Councillor Jabu Nala-Hartley 3
Councillor Lizzy Diggins 2
Councillor Dr Christopher Smowton 3
Councillor Laurence Fouweather 3
Councillor Evin Abrishami 1
Councillor Paula Dunne 2
Councillor Dr Amar Latif 3
Councillor Diko Walcott 2
Councillor Lucy Pegg 3
Councillor Barbara Coyne 3
Councillor Duncan Hall 3
Councillor Ajaz Rehman 3
Councillor Naomi Waite 2
Councillor Edward Mundy 3
Councillor Imogen Thomas 3
Councillor Jemima Hunt 1
Councillor Chris Jarvis 3
Councillor Katherine Miles 3
Councillor James Fry 3
Councillor Mary Clarkson 2
Councillor Mick Haines 0
Councillor Susan Brown 3
Councillor Louise Upton 3
Councillor Stephen Goddard 3
Councillor Andrew Gant 3
Councillor Tom Hayes 2
Councillor Elizabeth Wade 1
Councillor Alex Hollingsworth 3
Councillor Rosie Rawle 2
Councillor Alistair Morris 2
Councillor Lois Muddiman 1
Councillor Emily Kerr 2
Councillor Jo Sandelson 1
Councillor Chewe Munkonge 3
Councillor Linda Smith 2
Shareholder and Joint Venture Group, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Ed Turner 2
Councillor Mike Rowley 3
Councillor Nigel Chapman 2
Councillor Tom Landell Mills 0
Councillor Lubna Arshad 1
Councillor Shaista Aziz 0
Councillor Diko Walcott 1
Councillor Imogen Thomas 0
Councillor James Fry 2
Councillor Susan Brown 4
Councillor Louise Upton 1
Councillor Tom Hayes 0
Councillor Alex Hollingsworth 4
Councillor Alistair Morris 2
Councillor Chewe Munkonge 1
Councillor Linda Smith 1