Committee attendance

Climate and Environment Panel (Panel of the Scrutiny Committee), 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Paula Dunne 0
Councillor Katherine Miles 2
Councillor Louise Upton 1
Councillor Alex Hollingsworth 2
Councillor Emily Kerr 2
Councillor Anna Railton 2
Councillor Linda Smith 0
Council, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Dr Sandy Douglas 2
Councillor Ed Turner 1
Councillor Mark Lygo 2
Councillor Sajjad Malik 2
Councillor Mohammed Altaf-Khan 2
Councillor Mike Rowley 2
Councillor Susanna Pressel 2
Councillor Nigel Chapman 2
Councillor Tom Landell Mills 1
Councillor Tiago Corais 1
Councillor Roz Smith 2
Councillor Lubna Arshad 2
Councillor Shaista Aziz 2
Councillor Dr Hosnieh Djafari-Marbini 1
Councillor Rae Humberstone 1
Councillor Jabu Nala-Hartley 1
Councillor Lizzy Diggins 2
Councillor Dr Christopher Smowton 2
Councillor Laurence Fouweather 2
Councillor Paula Dunne 2
Councillor Dr Amar Latif 2
Councillor Diko Walcott 1
Councillor Lucy Pegg 2
Councillor Barbara Coyne 2
Councillor Duncan Hall 2
Councillor Ajaz Rehman 2
Councillor Naomi Waite 2
Councillor Edward Mundy 2
Councillor Imogen Thomas 2
Councillor Jemima Hunt 1
Councillor Chris Jarvis 2
Councillor Katherine Miles 2
Councillor James Fry 2
Councillor Mary Clarkson 1
Councillor Susan Brown 2
Councillor Louise Upton 2
Councillor Stephen Goddard 1
Councillor Andrew Gant 0
Councillor Tom Hayes 1
Councillor Alex Hollingsworth 2
Councillor Rosie Rawle 2
Councillor Alistair Morris 2
Councillor Lois Muddiman 2
Councillor Emily Kerr 2
Councillor Jo Sandelson 2
Councillor Chewe Munkonge 2
Councillor Anna Railton 2
Councillor Linda Smith 2
General Purposes Licensing Casework Sub-Committee, 6 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Mark Lygo 2
Councillor Rae Humberstone 1
Councillor Barbara Coyne 1
Councillor Naomi Waite 1
Councillor Edward Mundy 3
Councillor Jemima Hunt 1
Councillor Katherine Miles 3
Councillor Mary Clarkson 3
Councillor Andrew Gant 0
Councillor Jo Sandelson 2
General Purposes Licensing Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Mark Lygo 1
Councillor Susanna Pressel 0
Councillor Rae Humberstone 1
Councillor Diko Walcott 0
Councillor Barbara Coyne 2
Councillor Naomi Waite 2
Councillor Edward Mundy 2
Councillor Jemima Hunt 1
Councillor Katherine Miles 2
Councillor Mary Clarkson 0
Councillor Louise Upton 2
Councillor Andrew Gant 0
Councillor Rosie Rawle 2
Councillor Lois Muddiman 1
Councillor Jo Sandelson 1
Licensing and Gambling Acts Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Mark Lygo 1
Councillor Susanna Pressel 0
Councillor Rae Humberstone 0
Councillor Diko Walcott 0
Councillor Barbara Coyne 1
Councillor Naomi Waite 1
Councillor Edward Mundy 1
Councillor Jemima Hunt 1
Councillor Katherine Miles 1
Councillor Mary Clarkson 0
Councillor Louise Upton 1
Councillor Andrew Gant 0
Councillor Rosie Rawle 1
Councillor Lois Muddiman 1
Councillor Jo Sandelson 1
Shareholder and Joint Venture Group, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Ed Turner 1
Councillor Mike Rowley 1
Councillor Nigel Chapman 3
Councillor Shaista Aziz 0
Councillor Diko Walcott 0
Councillor Ajaz Rehman 2
Councillor Katherine Miles 2
Councillor James Fry 1
Councillor Susan Brown 3
Councillor Louise Upton 1
Councillor Alex Hollingsworth 1
Councillor Alistair Morris 2
Councillor Chewe Munkonge 2
Councillor Anna Railton 3
Councillor Linda Smith 3