Committee attendance

Committee attendance

Companies Scrutiny Panel, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Nigel Chapman 2
Councillor Tom Landell Mills 1
Councillor Lucy Pegg 2
Councillor Edward Mundy 2
Councillor Katherine Miles 2
Councillor James Fry 2
Council, 6 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Colin Cook 5
Councillor Ed Turner 5
Councillor Mark Lygo 4
Councillor Sajjad Malik 4
Councillor Mohammed Altaf-Khan 1
Councillor Dick Wolff 5
Councillor Mike Rowley 5
Councillor Susanna Pressel 6
Councillor Nigel Chapman 5
Councillor Marie Tidball 6
Councillor Tom Landell Mills 4
Councillor Tiago Corais 6
Councillor Roz Smith 5
Councillor Lubna Arshad 6
Councillor Shaista Aziz 3
Councillor Nadine Bely-Summers 3
Councillor Dr Hosnieh Djafari-Marbini 3
Councillor Rae Humberstone 4
Councillor Jabu Nala-Hartley 5
Councillor Lizzy Diggins 6
Councillor Dr Christopher Smowton 4
Councillor Laurence Fouweather 6
Councillor Evin Abrishami 5
Councillor Paula Dunne 4
Councillor Dr Amar Latif 4
Councillor Diko Walcott 5
Councillor Lucy Pegg 6
Councillor Barbara Coyne 6
Councillor Duncan Hall 2
Councillor Ajaz Rehman 6
Councillor Naomi Waite 5
Councillor Edward Mundy 6
Councillor Imogen Thomas 6
Councillor Jemima Hunt 3
Councillor Chris Jarvis 6
Councillor Katherine Miles 4
Councillor James Fry 6
Councillor Mary Clarkson 5
Councillor Mick Haines 1
Councillor Susan Brown 6
Councillor Louise Upton 6
Councillor Stephen Goddard 6
Councillor Andrew Gant 6
Councillor Tom Hayes 6
Councillor Elizabeth Wade 5
Councillor Alex Hollingsworth 6
Councillor Rosie Rawle 1
Councillor Alistair Morris 1
Councillor Lois Muddiman 0
Councillor Emily Kerr 1
Councillor Jo Sandelson 1
Councillor Chewe Munkonge 6
Councillor Linda Smith 5
General Purposes Licensing Casework Sub-Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Rae Humberstone 0
Councillor Ajaz Rehman 0
Councillor Edward Mundy 3
Councillor Imogen Thomas 1
Councillor Katherine Miles 1
Councillor Mary Clarkson 2
Councillor Elizabeth Wade 3
General Purposes Licensing Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Colin Cook 3
Councillor Mark Lygo 1
Councillor Tiago Corais 3
Councillor Rae Humberstone 1
Councillor Lizzy Diggins 1
Councillor Paula Dunne 2
Councillor Barbara Coyne 4
Councillor Ajaz Rehman 3
Councillor Naomi Waite 0
Councillor Edward Mundy 4
Councillor Imogen Thomas 3
Councillor Chris Jarvis 3
Councillor Katherine Miles 3
Councillor Mary Clarkson 3
Councillor Louise Upton 4
Councillor Andrew Gant 0
Councillor Elizabeth Wade 3
Councillor Rosie Rawle 1
Councillor Lois Muddiman 1
Councillor Jo Sandelson 1
Licensing & Gambling Acts Casework Sub-Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Colin Cook 1
Councillor Barbara Coyne 1
Councillor Ajaz Rehman 2
Councillor Edward Mundy 0
Councillor Andrew Gant 1
Councillor Elizabeth Wade 1
Licensing and Gambling Acts Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Colin Cook 2
Councillor Mark Lygo 1
Councillor Tiago Corais 2
Councillor Rae Humberstone 1
Councillor Lizzy Diggins 1
Councillor Paula Dunne 1
Councillor Barbara Coyne 3
Councillor Ajaz Rehman 2
Councillor Naomi Waite 0
Councillor Edward Mundy 3
Councillor Imogen Thomas 2
Councillor Chris Jarvis 2
Councillor Katherine Miles 3
Councillor Mary Clarkson 2
Councillor Louise Upton 3
Councillor Andrew Gant 0
Councillor Elizabeth Wade 2
Councillor Rosie Rawle 1
Councillor Lois Muddiman 1
Councillor Jo Sandelson 1
Scrutiny Committee, 7 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Dick Wolff 4
Councillor Mike Rowley 1
Councillor Nigel Chapman 6
Councillor Marie Tidball 3
Councillor Tiago Corais 5
Councillor Shaista Aziz 2
Councillor Dr Hosnieh Djafari-Marbini 4
Councillor Rae Humberstone 1
Councillor Lizzy Diggins 3
Councillor Dr Christopher Smowton 6
Councillor Paula Dunne 6
Councillor Diko Walcott 1
Councillor Barbara Coyne 2
Councillor Naomi Waite 4
Councillor Edward Mundy 1
Councillor Imogen Thomas 6
Councillor James Fry 3
Councillor Susan Brown 1
Councillor Louise Upton 1
Councillor Andrew Gant 1
Councillor Tom Hayes 1
Councillor Elizabeth Wade 6
Councillor Alex Hollingsworth 2
Councillor Linda Smith 5
Standards Committee, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Mark Lygo 0
Councillor Mohammed Altaf-Khan 0
Councillor Susanna Pressel 1
Councillor Marie Tidball 1
Councillor Rae Humberstone 1
Councillor Dr Christopher Smowton 1
Councillor Edward Mundy 1