Committee attendance

Companies Scrutiny Panel, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Nigel Chapman 1
Councillor Tom Landell Mills 1
Councillor Lucy Pegg 1
Councillor Edward Mundy 1
Councillor Katherine Miles 1
Councillor James Fry 1
Council, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Colin Cook 1
Councillor Ed Turner 3
Councillor Mark Lygo 2
Councillor Sajjad Malik 3
Councillor Mohammed Altaf-Khan 1
Councillor Dick Wolff 1
Councillor Mike Rowley 3
Councillor Susanna Pressel 3
Councillor Nigel Chapman 2
Councillor Marie Tidball 2
Councillor Tom Landell Mills 3
Councillor Tiago Corais 3
Councillor Roz Smith 3
Councillor Lubna Arshad 3
Councillor Shaista Aziz 2
Councillor Nadine Bely-Summers 3
Councillor Dr Hosnieh Djafari-Marbini 1
Councillor Rae Humberstone 3
Councillor Jabu Nala-Hartley 3
Councillor Lizzy Diggins 2
Councillor Dr Christopher Smowton 3
Councillor Laurence Fouweather 3
Councillor Evin Abrishami 1
Councillor Paula Dunne 2
Councillor Dr Amar Latif 3
Councillor Diko Walcott 2
Councillor Lucy Pegg 3
Councillor Barbara Coyne 3
Councillor Duncan Hall 3
Councillor Ajaz Rehman 3
Councillor Naomi Waite 2
Councillor Edward Mundy 3
Councillor Imogen Thomas 3
Councillor Jemima Hunt 1
Councillor Chris Jarvis 3
Councillor Katherine Miles 3
Councillor James Fry 3
Councillor Mary Clarkson 2
Councillor Mick Haines 0
Councillor Susan Brown 3
Councillor Louise Upton 3
Councillor Stephen Goddard 3
Councillor Andrew Gant 3
Councillor Tom Hayes 2
Councillor Elizabeth Wade 1
Councillor Alex Hollingsworth 3
Councillor Rosie Rawle 2
Councillor Alistair Morris 2
Councillor Lois Muddiman 1
Councillor Emily Kerr 2
Councillor Jo Sandelson 1
Councillor Chewe Munkonge 3
Councillor Linda Smith 2
General Purposes Licensing Casework Sub-Committee, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Rae Humberstone 1
Councillor Barbara Coyne 1
Councillor Ajaz Rehman 0
Councillor Edward Mundy 4
Councillor Imogen Thomas 1
Councillor Katherine Miles 3
Councillor Mary Clarkson 1
Councillor Louise Upton 1
Councillor Elizabeth Wade 1
Councillor Jo Sandelson 1
General Purposes Licensing Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Colin Cook 1
Councillor Mark Lygo 1
Councillor Tiago Corais 1
Councillor Rae Humberstone 1
Councillor Lizzy Diggins 1
Councillor Paula Dunne 0
Councillor Barbara Coyne 2
Councillor Ajaz Rehman 1
Councillor Naomi Waite 0
Councillor Edward Mundy 2
Councillor Imogen Thomas 2
Councillor Chris Jarvis 1
Councillor Katherine Miles 2
Councillor Mary Clarkson 1
Councillor Louise Upton 2
Councillor Andrew Gant 0
Councillor Elizabeth Wade 1
Councillor Rosie Rawle 1
Councillor Lois Muddiman 1
Councillor Jo Sandelson 1
Licensing & Gambling Acts Casework Sub-Committee, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Colin Cook 1
Councillor Rae Humberstone 2
Councillor Lizzy Diggins 2
Councillor Barbara Coyne 1
Councillor Ajaz Rehman 2
Councillor Edward Mundy 1
Councillor Andrew Gant 1
Councillor Elizabeth Wade 1
Councillor Jo Sandelson 1
Licensing and Gambling Acts Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Colin Cook 1
Councillor Mark Lygo 1
Councillor Tiago Corais 1
Councillor Rae Humberstone 1
Councillor Lizzy Diggins 1
Councillor Paula Dunne 0
Councillor Barbara Coyne 2
Councillor Ajaz Rehman 1
Councillor Naomi Waite 0
Councillor Edward Mundy 2
Councillor Imogen Thomas 2
Councillor Chris Jarvis 1
Councillor Katherine Miles 2
Councillor Mary Clarkson 1
Councillor Louise Upton 2
Councillor Andrew Gant 0
Councillor Elizabeth Wade 1
Councillor Rosie Rawle 1
Councillor Lois Muddiman 1
Councillor Jo Sandelson 1
Scrutiny Committee, 7 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Mark Lygo 1
Councillor Mohammed Altaf-Khan 3
Councillor Dick Wolff 1
Councillor Mike Rowley 3
Councillor Susanna Pressel 1
Councillor Nigel Chapman 3
Councillor Marie Tidball 2
Councillor Tiago Corais 3
Councillor Roz Smith 0
Councillor Lubna Arshad 3
Councillor Shaista Aziz 1
Councillor Nadine Bely-Summers 3
Councillor Dr Hosnieh Djafari-Marbini 2
Councillor Rae Humberstone 1
Councillor Lizzy Diggins 5
Councillor Dr Christopher Smowton 5
Councillor Paula Dunne 3
Councillor Diko Walcott 1
Councillor Lucy Pegg 2
Councillor Barbara Coyne 2
Councillor Naomi Waite 1
Councillor Edward Mundy 3
Councillor Imogen Thomas 4
Councillor Jemima Hunt 3
Councillor Chris Jarvis 3
Councillor James Fry 1
Councillor Susan Brown 2
Councillor Louise Upton 1
Councillor Elizabeth Wade 3
Councillor Lois Muddiman 1
Councillor Jo Sandelson 1
Councillor Linda Smith 2
Standards Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Mark Lygo 0
Councillor Mohammed Altaf-Khan 0
Councillor Susanna Pressel 2
Councillor Marie Tidball 1
Councillor Dr Hosnieh Djafari-Marbini 1
Councillor Rae Humberstone 2
Councillor Lizzy Diggins 1
Councillor Dr Christopher Smowton 2
Councillor Edward Mundy 1
Councillor Imogen Thomas 0
Councillor Lois Muddiman 1