Committee attendance

Council, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Colin Cook 3
Councillor Ed Turner 3
Councillor Mark Lygo 3
Councillor Sajjad Malik 1
Councillor Mohammed Altaf-Khan 1
Councillor Dick Wolff 3
Councillor Mike Rowley 3
Councillor Susanna Pressel 3
Councillor Nigel Chapman 3
Councillor Marie Tidball 2
Councillor Tom Landell Mills 1
Councillor Tiago Corais 3
Councillor Roz Smith 2
Councillor Lubna Arshad 3
Councillor Shaista Aziz 1
Councillor Nadine Bely-Summers 1
Councillor Dr Hosnieh Djafari-Marbini 2
Councillor Rae Humberstone 0
Councillor Jabu Nala-Hartley 3
Councillor Lizzy Diggins 3
Councillor Dr Christopher Smowton 1
Councillor Laurence Fouweather 3
Councillor Evin Abrishami 3
Councillor Paula Dunne 3
Councillor Dr Amar Latif 1
Councillor Diko Walcott 3
Councillor Lucy Pegg 3
Councillor Barbara Coyne 3
Councillor Duncan Hall 1
Councillor Ajaz Rehman 2
Councillor Naomi Waite 3
Councillor Edward Mundy 3
Councillor Imogen Thomas 3
Councillor Jemima Hunt 2
Councillor Chris Jarvis 3
Councillor Katherine Miles 1
Councillor James Fry 3
Councillor Mary Clarkson 3
Councillor Mick Haines 0
Councillor Susan Brown 3
Councillor Louise Upton 3
Councillor Stephen Goddard 3
Councillor Andrew Gant 3
Councillor Tom Hayes 2
Councillor Elizabeth Wade 3
Councillor Alex Hollingsworth 3
Councillor Chewe Munkonge 3
Councillor Linda Smith 3
General Purposes Licensing Casework Sub-Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Rae Humberstone 1
Councillor Paula Dunne 1
Councillor Edward Mundy 2
Councillor Imogen Thomas 1
Councillor Katherine Miles 1
Councillor Mary Clarkson 2
Councillor Elizabeth Wade 3
General Purposes Licensing Committee, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Colin Cook 1
Councillor Mark Lygo 0
Councillor Tiago Corais 1
Councillor Rae Humberstone 0
Councillor Paula Dunne 1
Councillor Barbara Coyne 1
Councillor Ajaz Rehman 1
Councillor Edward Mundy 1
Councillor Imogen Thomas 1
Councillor Chris Jarvis 1
Councillor Katherine Miles 0
Councillor Mary Clarkson 1
Councillor Louise Upton 1
Councillor Andrew Gant 0
Councillor Elizabeth Wade 1
Licensing & Gambling Acts Casework Sub-Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Colin Cook 1
Councillor Paula Dunne 1
Councillor Ajaz Rehman 2
Councillor Edward Mundy 1
Councillor Imogen Thomas 1
Councillor Chris Jarvis 2
Councillor Katherine Miles 1
Councillor Mary Clarkson 1
Licensing and Gambling Acts Committee, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Colin Cook 1
Councillor Mark Lygo 0
Councillor Tiago Corais 1
Councillor Rae Humberstone 0
Councillor Paula Dunne 1
Councillor Barbara Coyne 1
Councillor Ajaz Rehman 0
Councillor Edward Mundy 1
Councillor Imogen Thomas 1
Councillor Chris Jarvis 0
Councillor Katherine Miles 1
Councillor Mary Clarkson 1
Councillor Louise Upton 1
Councillor Andrew Gant 0
Councillor Elizabeth Wade 1
Planning - Oxford City Planning Committee, 7 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Colin Cook 7
Councillor Mohammed Altaf-Khan 5
Councillor Nigel Chapman 6
Councillor Tiago Corais 1
Councillor Roz Smith 1
Councillor Nadine Bely-Summers 1
Councillor Lizzy Diggins 4
Councillor Laurence Fouweather 7
Councillor Evin Abrishami 6
Councillor Paula Dunne 1
Councillor Lucy Pegg 6
Councillor Barbara Coyne 1
Councillor Ajaz Rehman 5
Councillor Edward Mundy 1
Councillor Jemima Hunt 6
Councillor James Fry 2
Councillor Mary Clarkson 1
Councillor Mick Haines 1
Councillor Louise Upton 6
Councillor Elizabeth Wade 1
Councillor Alex Hollingsworth 6
Scrutiny Committee, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Dick Wolff 4
Councillor Mike Rowley 1
Councillor Nigel Chapman 5
Councillor Marie Tidball 2
Councillor Tiago Corais 5
Councillor Lubna Arshad 1
Councillor Shaista Aziz 3
Councillor Dr Hosnieh Djafari-Marbini 3
Councillor Jabu Nala-Hartley 1
Councillor Lizzy Diggins 2
Councillor Dr Christopher Smowton 5
Councillor Evin Abrishami 3
Councillor Paula Dunne 4
Councillor Lucy Pegg 1
Councillor Naomi Waite 3
Councillor Edward Mundy 2
Councillor Imogen Thomas 4
Councillor James Fry 4
Councillor Mary Clarkson 1
Councillor Louise Upton 1
Councillor Andrew Gant 1
Councillor Tom Hayes 1
Councillor Elizabeth Wade 5
Councillor Alex Hollingsworth 2
Councillor Linda Smith 4