Councillor Ruth Wilkinson

Councillor Ruth Wilkinson

Not currently an elected councillor.

Terms of Office

  • 01/05/2008 - 03/05/2012
  • 03/05/2012 - 09/05/2016
  • 09/05/2016 - 30/05/2018